Difference between revisions of "Translations:AY Honors/3/fr"
From Pathfinder Wiki
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Les distinctions sont regroupées dans les catégories suivantes: | Les distinctions sont regroupées dans les catégories suivantes: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | |[[AY Honors/Arts, Crafts and Hobbies/fr|Arts et travaux manuels]] | + | |[[AY Honors/Arts, Crafts and Hobbies/fr|► Arts et travaux manuels]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[AY Honors/Spiritual Growth, Outreach and Heritage/fr|Croissance spirituelle, activités missionnaires et héritage]] | + | |[[AY Honors/Spiritual Growth, Outreach and Heritage/fr|► Croissance spirituelle, activités missionnaires et héritage]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[AY Honors/Nature/fr|Nature]] | + | |[[AY Honors/Nature/fr|► Nature]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[AY Honors/Recreation/fr|Récréation]] | + | |[[AY Honors/Recreation/fr|► Récréation]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[AY Honors/Household Arts/fr|Travaux ménagers]] | + | |[[AY Honors/Household Arts/fr|► Travaux ménagers]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[AY Honors/Health and Science/fr|Santé et la science]] | + | |[[AY Honors/Health and Science/fr|► Santé et la science]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[AY Honors/Outdoor Industries/fr|Vie en plein air]] | + | |[[AY Honors/Outdoor Industries/fr|► Vie en plein air]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[AY Honors/Vocational/fr|Vocation]] | + | |[[AY Honors/Vocational/fr|► Vocation]] |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:53, 6 September 2025
Les distinctions sont regroupées dans les catégories suivantes:
| ► Arts et travaux manuels |
| ► Croissance spirituelle, activités missionnaires et héritage |
| ► Nature |
| ► Récréation |
| ► Travaux ménagers |
| ► Santé et la science |
| ► Vie en plein air |
| ► Vocation |
