Difference between revisions of "Translations:AY Honors/3/en"
From Pathfinder Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Honors are grouped into the following categories: | Honors are grouped into the following categories: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | |[[AY Honors/Arts, Crafts and Hobbies|Arts, Crafts and Hobbies]] | + | |[[AY Honors/Arts, Crafts and Hobbies|► Arts, Crafts and Hobbies]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[AY Honors/Health and Science|Health and Science]] | + | |[[AY Honors/Health and Science|► Health and Science]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[AY Honors/Household Arts|Household Arts]] | + | |[[AY Honors/Household Arts|► Household Arts]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[AY Honors/Nature|Nature]] | + | |[[AY Honors/Nature|► Nature]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[AY Honors/Outdoor Industries|Outdoor Industries]] | + | |[[AY Honors/Outdoor Industries|► Outdoor Industries]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[AY Honors/Recreation|Recreation]] | + | |[[AY Honors/Recreation|► Recreation]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[AY Honors/Spiritual Growth, Outreach and Heritage|Spiritual Growth, Outreach and Heritage]] | + | |[[AY Honors/Spiritual Growth, Outreach and Heritage|► Spiritual Growth, Outreach and Heritage]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[AY Honors/Vocational|Vocational]] | + | |[[AY Honors/Vocational|► Vocational]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:15, 30 November 2022
Honors are grouped into the following categories:
| ► Arts, Crafts and Hobbies |
| ► Health and Science |
| ► Household Arts |
| ► Nature |
| ► Outdoor Industries |
| ► Recreation |
| ► Spiritual Growth, Outreach and Heritage |
| ► Vocational |
